Torneos

Copa ASSIST CARD

Fase regular - Serie 1 PJ PG PP PT
Atenas 0 0 0 0
Auriblanco 0 0 0 0
CAUA 0 0 0 0
Crandon 0 0 0 0
Montevideo 0 0 0 0
Naga 0 0 0 0
Reducto 0 0 0 0
San Telmo  0 0 0 0
Trouville 0 0 0 0
Fase regular - Serie 2 PJ PG PP PT
BPS 0 0 0 0
D. de Maroñas 0 0 0 0
Domingo Savio 0 0 0 0
Náutico 0 0 0 0
Neptuno 0 0 0 0
Olimpia 0 0 0 0
San Telmo  0 0 0 0
Trouville 0 0 0 0

Actualización 11/3 13:00

SERIE 1
Fecha 1
Reducto 0 - 0 Crandon
Atenas 0 - 0 San Telmo
Trouville 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Naga 0 - 0 CAUA
Libre Montevideo
Fecha 2
Montevideo 0 - 0 Naga
Crandon 0 - 0 Trouville
CAUA 0 - 0 Atenas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Reducto
Libre San Telmo
Fecha 3
San Telmo 0 - 0 Montevideo
Atenas 0 - 0 Crandon
CAUA 0 - 0 Trouville
Naga 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Libre Reducto
Fecha 4
Auriblanco 0 - 0 CAUA
San Telmo 0 - 0 Naga
Montevideo 0 - 0 Atenas
Reducto 0 - 0 Trouville
Libre Crandon
Fecha 5
CAUA 0 - 0 Reducto
San Telmo 0 - 0 Crandon
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Montevideo
Naga 0 - 0 Atenas
Libre Trouville
Fecha 6
Crandon 0 - 0 Naga
San Telmo 0 - 0 Trouville
Montevideo 0 - 0 CAUA
Atenas 0 - 0 Reducto
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 7
CAUA 0 - 0 San Telmo
Reducto 0 - 0 Montevideo
Crandon 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Atenas 0 - 0 Trouville
Libre Naga
Fecha 8
San Telmo 0 - 0 Reducto
Montevideo 0 - 0 Crandon
Atenas 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Naga 0 - 0 Trouville
Libre CAUA
Fecha 9
Auriblanco 0 - 0 San Telmo
Trouville 0 - 0 Montevideo
Crandon 0 - 0 CAUA
Reducto 0 - 0 Naga
Libre Trouville
SERIE 2
Fecha 1
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Welcome
Olimpia 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Neptuno 0 - 0 Náutico
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 BPS
Fecha 2
Welcome 0 - 0 Olimpia
BPS 0 - 0 Neptuno
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Náutico 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Fecha 3
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Welcome
Olimpia 0 - 0 Náutico
BPS 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Neptuno
Fecha 4
Náutico 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Domingo Savio 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Welcome 0 - 0 BPS
Neptuno 0 - 0 Olimpia
Fecha 5
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Neptuno
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Welcome
BPS 0 - 0 Náutico
Olimpia 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Fecha 6
Olimpia 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Welcome 0 - 0 Náutico
Urunday U. 0 - 0 BPS
Neptuno 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
Fecha 7
BPS 0 - 0 Olimpia
Náutico 0 - 0 Domingo Savio
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Urunday U.
Welcome 0 - 0 Neptuno

Fase regular +45 PJ PG PP PT
Aguada 0 0 0 0
Auriblanco 0 0 0 0
Biguá 0 0 0 0
BPS 0 0 0 0
D. de Maroñas 0 0 0 0
D. de Maroñas A 0 0 0 0
El Faro 0 0 0 0
Miramar 0 0 0 0
San Telmo  0 0 0 0
Trouville 0 0 0 0

Actualización 11/3 11:00

Fecha 1
Bigúa 0 - 0 BPS
San Telmo 0 - 0 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Aguada
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 El Faro
Miramar 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Fecha 2
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
BPS 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 0 - 0 San Telmo
Aguada 0 - 0 Bigúa
Miramar 0 - 0 Trouville
Fecha 3
Trouville 0 - 0 Auriblanco
San Telmo 0 - 0 BPS
El Faro 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 Aguada
Bigúa 0 - 0 Miramar
Fecha 4
Aguada 0 - 0 El Faro
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Auriblanco 0 - 0 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Bigúa
BPS 0 - 0 Miramar
Fecha 5
El Faro 0 - 0 Bigúa
Trouville 0 - 0 BPS
Aguada 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Miramar
Fecha 6
BPS 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Trouville 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 El Faro
San Telmo 0 - 0 Bigúa
Miramar 0 - 0 Aguada
Fecha 7
El Faro 0 - 0 Trouville
Bigúa 0 - 0 Auriblanco
BPS 0 - 0 Aguada
San Telmo 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Miramar 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Fecha 8
Trouville 0 - 0 Bigúa
Auriblanco 0 - 0 BPS
San Telmo 0 - 0 Aguada
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 0 - 0 Miramar
Fecha 9
Aguada 0 - 0 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Auriblanco
BPS 0 - 0 El Faro
Bigúa 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Miramar 0 - 0 San Telmo

Fase regular +55 PJ PG PP PT
25 de Agosto 0 0 0 0
Aguada 0 0 0 0
Auriblanco 0 0 0 0
Biguá 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0
El Faro 0 0 0 0
Malvín 0 0 0 0
Peñarol 0 0 0 0
Trouville 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Rojo 0 0 0 0

Actualización 11/3 11:00

Fecha 1
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Biguá
Uruguay Rojo 0 - 0 Malvín
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Trouville
Pañarol 0 - 0 Aguada
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 El Faro
Libre D. de Maroñas
Fecha 2
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Trouville 0 - 0 Uruguay Rojo
Malvín 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Biguá 0 - 0 Aguada
El Faro 0 - 0 Pañarol
Libre Defensor Sporting
Fecha 3
Uruguay Rojo 0 - 0 Pañarol
Biguá 0 - 0 Malvín
Trouville 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Aguada 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
El Faro 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 4
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Biguá
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 El Faro
Pañarol 0 - 0 Trouville
Aguada 0 - 0 Uruguay Rojo
Libre Malvín
Fecha 5
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Pañarol
Biguá 0 - 0 Uruguay Rojo
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Malvín
El Faro 0 - 0 Aguada
Libre Trouville
Fecha 6
Uruguay Rojo 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Trouville 0 - 0 Biguá
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Malvín 0 - 0 El Faro
Aguada 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Libre Pañarol
Fecha 7
Auriblanco 0 - 0 El Faro
Pañarol 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Uruguay Rojo 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Malvín 0 - 0 Trouville
Aguada 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Libre Biguá
Fecha 8
Biguá 0 - 0 Pañarol
El Faro 0 - 0 Uruguay Rojo
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Malvín
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Trouville
Auriblanco 0 - 0 Aguada
Libre 25 de Agosto
Fecha 9
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Biguá
Trouville 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Uruguay Rojo 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Pañarol 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Aguada 0 - 0 Malvín
Libre El Faro
Fecha 10
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Malvín 0 - 0 Pañarol
Biguá 0 - 0 Auriblanco
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Uruguay Rojo
El Faro 0 - 0 Trouville
Libre Aguada
Fecha 11
Pañarol 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Auriblanco 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Malvín 0 - 0 25 de Agosto
Trouville 0 - 0 Aguada
El Faro 0 - 0 Biguá
Libre Uruguay Rojo

Fase regular +65 PJ PG PP PT
Aquelarre 0 0 0 0
Bohemios 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0
Trouville 0 0 0 0

Actualización 11/3 11:00

Fecha 1
Aquelarre 0 - 0 Bohemios
Trouville 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Fecha 2
Trouville 0 - 0 Aquelarre
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Bohemios
Fecha 3
Aquelarre 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Bohemios 0 - 0 Trouville
Fecha 4
Bohemios 0 - 0 Aquelarre
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Trouville
Fecha 5
Aquelarre 0 - 0 Trouville
Bohemios 0 - 0 Defensor Sporting
Fecha 6
Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Aquelarre
Trouville 0 - 0 Bohemios
UVBU
Cádiz 2815, Montevideo - Uruguay
(+598) 2483 2961
Diseño y Programación mdisegni.com