Torneos

Copa ASSIST CARD

Serie 1 PJ PG PP PT
Trouville 3 3 0 9
Urunday Universitario 3 3 0 9
Olimpia 3 2 1 8
Crandon 3 0 3 6
San Telmo 3 1 2 5
Náutico 3 0 3 0
Serie 2 PJ PG PP PT
CAUA 3 2 1 8
Reducto 3 1 2 7
Montevideo 3 1 2 7
BPS 2 2 0 6
D. de Maroñas 2 1 1 3
Galácticos 3 1 2 3
Serie 3 PJ PG PP PT
Domingo Savio 3 2 1 8
Naga 3 1 2 7
Atenas 2 2 0 6
Auriblanco 2 1 1 5
Neptuno 2 0 2 4
Fase regular - Serie A PJ PG PP PT
San Telmo 8 7 1 23
Trouville 8 6 2 22
Crandon 8 6 2 22
Montevideo 8 5 3 21
Reducto 8 3 5 19
CAUA 8 3 5 19
Atenas 8 3 5 19
Naga 8 2 6 18
Auriblanco 8 1 7 15
Fase regular - Serie B PJ PG PP PT
Urunday Universitario 8 7 1 23
Náutico 8 6 2 22
Olimpia 8 5 3 21
D. de Maroñas 8 5 3 21
BPS 8 4 4 20
Galácticos 8 3 5 19
Neptuno 8 2 6 18
Domingo Savio 8 2 6 16
Welcome 8 2 6 14

Actualización 1/12 11:00

SERIE 1
Fecha 1
Reducto 67 - 74 Crandon
Atenas 80 - 85 San Telmo
Trouville 79 - 63 Auriblanco
Naga 53 - 66 CAUA
Libre Montevideo
Fecha 2
Montevideo 92 - 87 Naga
Crandon 57 - 83 Trouville
CAUA 80 - 78 Atenas
Auriblanco 66 - 67 Reducto
Libre San Telmo
Fecha 3
San Telmo 97 - 82 Montevideo
Atenas 81 - 92 Crandon
CAUA 74 - 78 Trouville
Naga 70 - 67 Auriblanco
Libre Reducto
Fecha 4
Auriblanco 75 - 102 CAUA
San Telmo 92 - 75 Naga
Montevideo 76 - 82 Atenas
Reducto 76 - 105 Trouville
Libre Crandon
Fecha 5
CAUA 54 - 68 Reducto
San Telmo 63 - 92 Crandon
Auriblanco 72 - 85 Montevideo
Naga 50 - 67 Atenas
Libre Trouville
Fecha 6
Crandon 89 - 71 Naga
San Telmo 90 - 88 Trouville
Montevideo 84 - 74 CAUA
Atenas 75 - 79 Reducto
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 7
CAUA 70 - 71 San Telmo
Reducto 71 - 86 Montevideo
Crandon 78 - 84 Auriblanco
Atenas 72 - 80 Trouville
Libre Naga
Fecha 8
San Telmo 97 - 71 Reducto
Montevideo 71 - 88 Crandon
Atenas 88 - 81 Auriblanco
Naga 75 - 84 Trouville
Libre CAUA
Fecha 9
Auriblanco 0 - 20 San Telmo
Trouville 65 - 72 Montevideo
Crandon 84 - 70 CAUA
Reducto 62 - 67 Naga
Libre Trouville
SERIE 2
Fecha 1
Olimpia 58 - 77 BPS
Náutico 73 - 66 Galácticos
Urunday U. 81 - 75 D. de Maroñas
Neptuno 67 - 63 Welcome
Libre Domingo Savio
Fecha 2
Domingo Savio 76 - 81 Neptuno
BPS 67 - 77 Urunday U.
Welcome 75 - 88 Náutico
D. de Maroñas 90 - 94 Olimpia
Libre Galácticos
Fecha 3
Galácticos  61 - 82 Domingo Savio
Náutico 73 - 69 BPS
Welcome 45 - 53 Urunday U.
Neptuno 67 - 102 D. de Maroñas
Libre Olimpia
Fecha 4
D. de Maroñas 85 - 93 Welcome
Galácticos  64 - 61 Neptuno
Domingo Savio 80 - 68 Náutico
Olimpia 68 - 77 Urunday U.
Libre BPS
Fecha 5
Welcome 65 - 84 Olimpia
Galácticos  87 - 76 BPS
D. de Maroñas 87 -83 Domingo Savio
Neptuno 84 - 85 Náutico
Libre Urunday U.
Fecha 6
BPS 73 - 61 Neptuno
Galácticos  56 - 95 Urunday U.
Domingo Savio 69 - 99 Welcome
Náutico 76 - 71 Olimpia
Libre D. de Maroñas
Fecha 7
Welcome 0 - 20 Galácticos 
Olimpia 20 - 0 Domingo Savio
BPS 73 - 85 D. de Maroñas
Náutico 75 - 67 Urunday U.
Libre Neptuno
Fecha 8
Galácticos  56 - 90 Olimpia
Domingo Savio 71 - 77 BPS
Náutico 74 - 96 D. de Maroñas
Neptuno 55 - 82 Urunday U.
Libre Welcome
Fecha 9
D. de Maroñas 80 - 68 Galácticos 
Urunday U. 85 - 76 Domingo Savio
BPS 20 - 0 Welcome
Olimpia 71 - 68 Neptuno
Libre Náutico

Fase regular +40 PJ PG PP PT
San Telmo 4 3 1 11
Urunday Universitario 3 3 0 9
Trouville 3 1 2 7
Auriblanco 3 1 2 7
CAUA 3 0 3 6

Actualización 1/12 11:00

Fecha 1
Auriblanco 77 - 91 Urunday U.
CAUA 76 - 92 San Telmo
Libre Trouville
Fecha 2
Auriblanco 67 - 75 San Telmo
Trouville 64 - 54 CAUA
Libre Urunday Universitario
Fecha 3
Auriblanco 79 - 71 Trouville
Urunday U. 98 - 94 San Telmo
Libre CAUA
Fecha 4
San Telmo 85 - 75 Trouville
CAUA 61 - 87 Urunday U.
Libre Auriblanco
Fecha 5
Urunday U. 0 - 0 Trouville
CAUA 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Libre San Telmo

Final Copa de Oro  
San Telmo 82
D. de Maroñas 69
3er Puesto  
Biguá 79
Trouville 68
Final Copa de Plata  
Miramar 72
Auriblanco 71
Final Copa de Bronce  
El Faro 74
D. de Maroñas 53
Play Off Oro  
San Telmo 2 73 -
Biguá 0 52 -
Play Off Oro  
D. de Maroñas A 2 78 -
Trouville 0 64 -
Play Off Plata  
Auriblanco 2 70 -
BPS 0 60 -
Play Off Plata  
Miramar 2 63 80
Aguada 1 67 61
Fase regular +45 PJ PG PP PT
San Telmo 9 9 0 27
D. de Maroñas A 9 7 2 25
Trouville 9 6 3 24
Biguá 9 6 3 24
Auriblanco 9 6 3 24
Miramar 9 4 5 22
Aguada 9 3 6 21
BPS 9 3 6 21
El Faro 9 1 8 19
D. de Maroñas 9 0 9 18

Actualización 12/11 18:00

Fecha 1
Biguá 76 - 51 BPS
San Telmo 100 - 65 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 67 - 91 Aguada
D. de Maroñas A 69 - 58 El Faro
Miramar 98 - 101 Auriblanco
Fecha 2
Auriblanco 46 - 74 D. de Maroñas A
BPS 75 - 43 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 85 - 105 San Telmo
Aguada 74 - 82 Biguá
Miramar 44 - 58 Trouville
Fecha 3
Trouville 60 - 63 Auriblanco
San Telmo 83 - 65 BPS
El Faro 73 - 42 D. de Maroñas
D. de Maroñas A 81 - 55 Aguada
Biguá 75 - 64 Miramar
Fecha 4
Aguada 91 - 72 El Faro
Trouville 82 - 75 D. de Maroñas A
Auriblanco 78 - 107 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 41 - 76 Biguá
BPS 62 - 77 Miramar
Fecha 5
El Faro 61 - 65 Biguá
Trouville 65 - 67 BPS
Aguada 71 - 73 Auriblanco
D. de Maroñas A 84 - 91 San Telmo
D. de Maroñas 66 - 79 Miramar
Fecha 6
BPS 52 - 93 D. de Maroñas A
Trouville 81 - 54 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 87 - 81 El Faro
San Telmo 93 - 55 Biguá
Miramar 78 - 75 Aguada
Fecha 7
El Faro 55 - 71 Trouville
Biguá 78 - 72 Auriblanco
BPS 67 - 79 Aguada
San Telmo 81 - 34 D. de Maroñas
Miramar 59 - 78 D. de Maroñas A
Fecha 8
Trouville 71 - 66 Biguá
Auriblanco 71 - 54 BPS
San Telmo 100 - 76 Aguada
D. de Maroñas A 110 - 45 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 59 - 75 Miramar
Fecha 9
Aguada 71 - 78 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 56 - 72 Auriblanco
BPS 69 - 61 El Faro
Biguá 56 - 81 D. de Maroñas A
Miramar 67 - 102 San Telmo

Serie A PJ PG PP PT
25 de Agosto 3 3 0 9
Biguá 2 2 0 6
El Faro 3 0 3 6
Aguada 2 1 1 5
D. de Maroñas A 2 0 2 4
Serie B PJ PG PP PT
San Telmo 3 3 0 9
BPS 3 2 1 8
Auriblanco 3 2 1 8
Peñarol 3 2 1 8
Trouville 3 0 3 6
D. de Maroñas 3 0 3 6

Actualización 1/12 11:00

SERIE A
Fecha 1
El Faro 57 - 91 25 de Agosto
Biguá 76 - 50 D. de Maroñas A
Libre Aguada
Fecha 2
El Faro 42 - 92 Aguada
D. de Maroñas A 72 - 80 25 de Agosto
Libre Biguá
Fecha 3
El Faro 73 - 86 Biguá
25 de Agosto 82 - 73 Aguada
Libre D. de Maroñas A
Fecha 4
Aguada 0 - 0 Biguá
D. de Maroñas A 0 - 0 El Faro
Libre 25 de Agosto
Fecha 5
25 de Agosto 0 - 0 Biguá
Aguada 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas A
Libre El Faro
SERIE B
Fecha 1
BPS 62 - 32 D. de Maroñas
Peñarol 67 - 84 San Telmo
Trouville 57 - 69 Auriblanco
Fecha 2
BPS 67 - 72 San Telmo
Trouville 62 - 64 Peñarol
Auriblanco 51 - 37 D. de Maroñas
Fecha 3
BPS 68 - 46 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 58 - 81 San Telmo
Auriblanco 63 - 68 Peñarol
Fecha 4
San Telmo 0 - 0 Trouville
Peñarol 0 - 0 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 0 - 0 BPS
Fecha 5
D. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Trouville
San Telmo 0 - 0 Auriblanco
Peñarol 0 - 0 BPS

Final Copa de Oro  
25 de Agosto 85
Malvín 74
3er Puesto  
Peñarol 75
Aguada 69
Final Copa de Plata  
Biguá 55
El Faro 44
Final Copa de Bronce  
Auriblanco 46
Defensor Sporting 39
Play Off Oro  
25 de Agosto 2 81 -
Peñarol 0 73 -
Play Off Oro  
Aguada 1 72 74
Malvín 2 80 85
Play Off Plata  
Biguá 2 52 -
D. de Maroñas 0 49 -
Play Off Plata  
El Faro 2 73 -
Trouville 0 68 -
Fase regular +55 PJ PG PP PT
25 de Agosto 9 9 0 27
Aguada 9 8 1 26
Malvín 9 7 2 23
Peñarol 9 5 4 23
Biguá 9 5 4 23
El Faro 9 3 6 21
Trouville 9 4 5 20
D. de Maroñas 9 2 7 20
Auriblanco 9 2 7 18
Defensor Sporting 9 0 9 16

Actualización 12/11 18:00

Fecha 1
D. de Maroñas 64 - 66 El Faro
Biguá 55 - 72 25 de Agosto
Malvín 54 - 48 Trouville
Peñarol 51 - 64 Aguada
Auriblanco 52 - 42 D. Sporting
Fecha 2
D. Sporting 47 - 61 Peñarol
El Faro 50 - 71 Malvín
Aguada 71 - 58 Biguá
Trouville 65 - 60 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 56 - 73 25 de Agosto
Fecha 3
25 de Agosto 77 - 56 D. Sporting
Biguá 62 - 56 El Faro
Aguada 87 - 67 Malvín
Peñarol 66 - 64 Trouville
D. de Maroñas 53 - 46 Auriblanco
Fecha 4
Trouville 0 - 20 Aguada
25 de Agosto 99 - 91 Peñarol
D. Sporting 40 - 61 Biguá
Malvín 64 - 36 D. de Maroñas
El Faro 62 - 49 Auriblanco
Fecha 5
Aguada 80 - 52 D. de Maroñas
25 de Agosto 70 - 65 El Faro
Trouville 64 - 46 D. Sporting
Peñarol 65 - 57 Biguá
Malvín 61 - 36 Auriblanco
Fecha 6
El Faro 60 - 78 Peñarol
25 de Agosto 20 - 0 Malvín
D. Sporting 48 - 84 Aguada
Biguá 68 - 40 D. de Maroñas
Auriblanco 66 - 70 Trouville
Fecha 7
Aguada 73 - 82 25 de Agosto
D. de Maroñas 48 - 43 D. Sporting
El Faro 55 - 59 Trouville
Biguá 51 - 55 Malvín
Auriblanco 73 - 70 Peñarol
Fecha 8
25 de Agosto 87 - 68 D. de Maroñas
D. Sporting 0 - 20 El Faro
Biguá 57 - 53 Trouville
Peñarol 43 - 82 Malvín
Aguada 20 - 0 Auriblanco
Fecha 9
Trouville 72 - 77 25 de Agosto
Malvín 57 - 42 D. Sporting
El Faro 82 - 88 Aguada
D. de Maroñas 68 - 77 Peñarol
Auriblanco 45 - 64 Biguá

Fase regular +60 - Serie A PJ PG PP PT
Neptuno 2 2 0 6
Olimpia 2 2 1 6
D. de Maroñas 2 0 2 4
D. Sporting Azul 2 0 2 4
Fase regular +60 - Serie B PJ PG PP PT
Trouville 2 2 0 6
Biguá 2 2 0 6
D. Sporting Violeta 2 0 2 4
América 2 0 2 4

Actualización 1/12 11:00

SERIE A
Fecha 1
Def. Sporting Azul 50 - 77 Neptuno
Olimpia 55 - 47 Def. de Maroñas
Fecha 2
Neptuno 72 - 54 Def. de Maroñas
Def. Sporting Azul 43 - 44 Olimpia
Fecha 3
Def. de Maroñas 0 - 0 Def. Sporting Azul
Olimpia 0 - 0 Neptuno
SERIE
Fecha B
Def. Sporting Violeta 47 - 53 Trouville
Biguá 51 - 30 América
Fecha 2
Trouville 70 - 38 América
Def. Sporting Violeta 50 - 52 Biguá
Fecha 3
América 0 - 0 Def. Sporting Violeta
Biguá 0 - 0 Trouville
UVBU
Cádiz 2815, Montevideo - Uruguay
(+598) 2483 2961
Diseño y Programación mdisegni.com